Deelnemers 34e NOBUTEC Omloop van de Glazen Stad 2018

 

1.

Delta Cycling Rotterdam

pl.l.Jim v.d.Berg
1Ike Groen
2Jens Van den Dool
3Rens Tulner
4Luuc Bugter
5Adriaan Janssen
6Eamon Lucas Franck

2.

De Jonge Renner

pl.l.Jo Bouwens
7Martijn Dijkstra
8Rob Van Broekhoven
9Ramon Van Bokhoven
10Nils Sinschek
11Youri Van Iersel
12Mathijs De Leng

3.

Metec Cycling Team

pl.l.Olaf Lamphen
13Lars Van den Berg
14Dylan Bouwmans
15David Dekker
16Jelle Nieuwpoort
17Robbie Van Bakel
18Tijmen Eising

4.

Westland Wil Vooruit

pl.l.Peter Bax
19Coen Van Kleef
20Wessel Van Koppen
21Nick Van der Meer
22Diederik Deelen
23Christiaan Meerbeek
24Stef Zeestraten

5.

Alecto Cycling Team

pl.l.Jan Faasen
25Marco Doets
26Patrick Van der Duin
27Bas Van der Kooij
28Folkert Oostra
29Jasper Schouten
30Daan Van Sintmaartendijks

6.

HSK Trias Mooi -Jong

pl.l.Marco Riemen
31Raymond Kreder
32Stefan Kreder
33Mitchell Huenders
34Robbert -Jan Mol
35Niels Overvoorde
36David Van den Berg

7.

VolkerWessels-Merckx

pl.l.Allard Engels
37Jelle Bootsveld
38Gert Bosman
39Sven Nijhuis
40Jasper Plender
41Jeff Vermeulen
42Jelle Wolsink

8.

WV West Frisia

pl.l.Tino Haakman
43Jesse De Rooij
44Dorus De Rijk
45Bart Lemmen
46Stefan Van Spengen
47Dex Groen
48Jesper Rasch

9.

Dutch Food Valley CT

pl.l.René Bastiaansen
49Harmen Baas
50Kyle Agterberg
51Bradley Soden
52Johanna  Tesfay
53Jasper Jansen
54Simon  Vocking

10.

Wilton-Volharding

pl.l.Jaco Oussoren
55Thomas Ruijgrok
56Martin Kelderman
57Jordi Talen
58Jorn Volkers
59Olaf Oussoren
60Matthew Overste

11.

Willebrord Wil Vooruit

pl.l.Rinus Verboom
61Rob Kerkhofs
62Kamiel Wouters
63Daniel Howley San Sebastiaan
64Tristan Rijsdijk
65Frenky Van der Vorst
66Sam Muskens

12.

Wielerveren. Schijndel

pl.l.Jo van Rijdt
67Paul Gruithuizen
68Teun Teulings
69Guus Pril
70Jarno Van Esch
71Gert Van der Grijn
72Stefan Hubers

13.

Rabo Plieger-J.v.Arckel

pl.l.André v.d.Lee
73Herman Bode
74Derek Heek
75Melle Meeuwisse
76Noah De Groot
77Thom Stuij
78Jasper Kiburg

14.

Monkey Town CT

pl.l.Paul Tabak
79Stefan Bakker
80Rick Van Breda
81Jordy Buskermolen
82Maarten De Jonge
83Wim Kleiman
84Andre Looij

15.

Vlasman Cycling Team

pl.l.Ton Welling
85Melvin Van Zijl
86Joost Van der Burg
87Jesper Bovenhuis
88Dion Beukeboom
89Yoeri Havik
90Wim Stroetinga

16.

Team WASp

pl.l.André Grootveld
91Arian Stolwijk
92Casper Hordijk
93Hillard Cijntje
94Lieven Anthonise
95Michael Vingerling
96Patrick Van Nunen

17.

SwABo Cyclingteam

pl.l.Ronald Meijer
97Bastijn Boele
98Niels Boele
99Floris -Jan Van den Berge
100Aron Bosman
101Vincent Fackeldey
102Sjors Handgraaf

18.

Smartdry WV Eemland

pl.l.Theo Wennekes
103Wouter Ruchtie
104Jordy Van Diermen
105Jorrit Walgien
106Daan Marsmans
107André Luijk
108Fernand Cools

19.

Krush-IJsselstreek CT

pl.l.Marc Zonnebelt
109Harro Groeneveld
110Danny Kroeze
111Gino Luca Vierhouten
112Thomas Arends
113Marien Bogerd
114Arjan Arentsen

20.

WV Breda

pl.l.Peter Rovers
115Bart Dielessen
116Jeffrey Doornbusch
117Emiel Molenschot
118Jeroen Rovers
119Stefan Leegwater
120Daaf Koemans

21.

NWVG FILA Trucks

pl.l.John Van Helden
121Björn Bakker
122Adrie Lindeman
123Peter Merx
124Justin Kloese
125Coen Rijpma
126Chiel Breukelman

22.

WV De Kannibaal

pl.l.Sander Rijpers
127Robert De Vries
128Tsjerk Rozema
129Sybren Welling
130Pieter Verhoeven
131Maurice Zaal
132Binne – Pier De Haan

23.

Royal Antwerp Bicycle

pl.l.Patrick Schollaert
133Kristof Dockx
134Ramon Vleugel
135Mattias Raeymaekers
136Thijs Barendregt
137Sebastiaan Vandensande
138Michael Simons

24.

Mysenlan SPIE Douterl

pl.l.Paul Van Hyffte
139Vincent Andersson
140Arne Birkemose
141Hannes Heynderickx
142Connor Lambert
143Lennert Van de Voorde
144Geert Verheijen

25.

A.R & T.V De Adelaar

pl.l.Sander Bakker
145Maikel Willemsen
146Arne Peters
147Olav Wallinga
148Luc Grefte
149Andreas Verwaal
150Niels Van Otterloo